Logo branco.png

Schedule

Logo branco.png

CHECK OUT WHAT AWAITS YOU IN THESE
3 DAYS OF A LOT OF TRANSFORMATION

- 

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

1:30 pm 1:40 pm
2:30 pm

15:20  16:10

17:00 

17:20

18:10

19:00

20:30

21:30 

- 

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

7:00  

8:00  

8:40

9:30  
10:10

10:50 

11:00

11:40

 

12:00 pm 

sweepstakes

Nanda Gama (Entrepreneurship at Micro)

Maira Adabo (Up Shadow Brows)

Janete Dantas (Invisible Man)

Aline Ferraz (Smoky Eyes)

sweepstakes

Thiago Rodrigues (Aquarelle Lips)

Plenary Closure

Championship final

Championship Closing

Evaluation of Synthetic Skins

Accreditation

surprise opening

Andreia Casagrande (Go Lips On Method)

Neti Oliveira (Jewel Concept)

Paula Faria (Estria Zero)

sweepstakes

Paloma Lima  (Bright Lips)

Dynamics

LUNCH

1st DAY - 10/24/2022  Monday

- 

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

1:30 pm 1:40 pm
2:30 pm

15:20  16:10

17:00 

17:10

18:00

19:00

20:30 

- 

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

8:00  

8:10

9:00  
9:50

10:40 

11:30

12:10

12:10 

sweepstakes

Anne Silve  (Bio Lips)

Nay Bertolassi (Brows Design)

Juliane Vieira  (Soft Liner)

Nilton Carvalho  (Key of Success)

sweepstakes

Alisson Schuster  (Colorimetry and Pigmentology)

Plenary Closure

Go! Work - Technique Presentation

finalization

Start

Tchara Bitencourt  (Pepper Lips)

Iza Santos  (For Dark Lips)

Raquel Guidalli (Hyaluron Pen Fill and Color)

Jessica Pimentel  (MD Immune System)

Andrea and Marcia Martins  (Micropigmentation 360º)

sweepstakes

LUNCH

2nd DAY - 10/25/2022   Tuesday

CAMPEONATO: A Final em pele sintética ocorrerá simultaneamente ao evento, no período da manhã

3rd DAY - 10/26/2022   Wednesday

sweepstakes

Carol Martins  (Baby Lips)

James Olaya (Linergism for Eyebrows)

Prize draw

Plenary Closure

Gala Ball

- 

-

-

-

-

-

1:30 pm 1:40 pm
2:30 pm

15:20  15:30

 

8:00 pm 

- 

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

8:00  

8:10

9:00  
9:50

10:40 

11:30

12:20

12:20 

Start

Vânia Machado  (Essence of the Eyebrows)

Déborah Dias  (Microblading Myths and Truths)

Bianca Tostes and Fernando Crivelli  (Duo Effect)

Tammy Camargo  (Surprise Lecture)

Renata Barcelli  (Skin Management)

sweepstakes

LUNCH

*The organization of the event reserves the right to make any changes to the schedule.

back to website

Site seguro

© 2022 Andreia Casagrande School of Micropigmentation. All rights reserved.

JAA PRODUCTIONS DE CONTEÚDOS E EVENTOS LTDA

CNPJ 15.552.123/0001-02